DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 SO
2015 Kirsten Polenz Dart Liga Hannover Niedersachsen e.V.
2014 Mayer Ulrike DSG Rhein Sieg Oberberg e.V.
2013 Ristow, Lydia SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Seele Claudia Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Kuhn Susanne Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Seele Claudia
Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2009
Jahns Gudrun
Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2008
Theil Nora
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 MO
2015 Lisa Lamers Rheinland Dart Liga e.V.
2014 Hohmann Angie E-Dartliga Marburg
2013 Musiolik, Jessica SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Gratz Carolin Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Dajana Kretz Rems-Murr-Dart-Liga e.V. & DLH e.V.
2010
Albrodt Miriam
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
2009
Weishäupl Irina
Bayern-Ranking
2008
Malinovska Valentina
Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 DO
2015 Alexandra Knipping Freie Dart Sport Liga Bocholt
2014 Knipping Alexandra Himmelberg Dart Liga Bocholt
2013 Zwitkowitsch, Stefanie NI05-1. Dart Union 06 e.V.
2012 Weishäupl Irina Bayern-Ranking
2011 Hafner Antje Private Dart Liga
2010
Fuchs Arlette
Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
2009
Röglin Mirjam
Lübecker-E-Dart-Liga e.V.
2008
Fuchs Arlette
Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 SO
2015 Michael Fehrmann Erfurter Dart Liga e.V.
2014 Busch Philipp Dartliga Erfurt e.V.
2013 Musfeldt, Michael SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Schiffer Dieter DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Haslauer Hans-Jürgen Dart Bund Mittelbayern e.V.
2010
Meyer Lars
Hamburg-Holstein-Electronic-Dart-Liga e.V.
2009
Fischer Sven
Dartsportgemeinschaft Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2008
Zitzl Thomas
Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 MO
2015 Daniel Sprudzs Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2014 Kretschmer Sebastian Niederrhein Liga
2013 Frank Kunze NW01-DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2012 Baulechner Thomas Deutsche Elektronik Dart Sport Vereinigung e.V.
2011 Prestele Andreas Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Switalla Maik
Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz
2009
Stupar Dalibor
Rems-Murr-Dart-Liga e.V. & DLH e.V.
2008
Lange Marcus
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 DO
2015 Ehlers Thomas E-Dartliga Marburg
2014 Schulz Robin Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Hurtz, Michael NI05-1. Dart Union 06 e.V.
2012 Siebmann Steffen DLC Hannover
2011 Orlow Wasili Elektronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
2010
Bähr Christian
Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2009
Schmedemann Frank
Elektronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
2008
Treczka Michael
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - JUGEND U15 - 501 MO
2015 Michels, Justin Niederrhein Dart Liga
2014 Hilzendegen, Sina Landauer E-Dartliga e.V.
2013 Merker Niklas Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga e.V.
2012 Schneider Manuel Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2011 Schneider Manuel Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2010
Helbich Richard
Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2009
Helbich Richard
Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2008
Fielitz Maurice
N.N.
 
DM - EINZEL - JUGEND U18 - 501 MO
2015 Zeuner, Marco DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2014 Zammert, Leon 1. Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga e.V.
2013 Kubitza Elias 1. Erfurter Dart Liga
2012 Schnau Pascal Ostfriesische Dart Liga
2011 Schnau Marcel Ostfriesische Dart Liga
2010
Karacan Baris
Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2009
Meyer Michael
N.N.
2008
Kammel Tobias
N.N.
 
DM - DOPPEL - MIXED - 501 MO
   
2010
Zwitkowitsch Steffi & Rennoch Martin
DLC Hannover
2009
Malinovska Valentina & Laux Frank
Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2008
Fuchs Arlette & Teufel Andrea
Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 SO
   
2013 Fest / Ristow SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Seele Claudia / Steinle Sabrina
Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Waldhör Kathrin & Haug Angi Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Kellenberger Tina & Penzkofer Melanie
Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 MO
     
2013 Stumpen / Oerschkes NW04-New Woman Dart League
2012 Rollinger Daisy & Gratz Caro Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Rollinger Daisy & Gratz Caro Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Lentföhr Kathrin & Rohrer Melanie
Electronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
2009
Lentföhr Kathrin & Bahnsen Susanne
Elektronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
2008
Ball Nicole & Brandt Katharina Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 DO
   
2014 Knipping / Volmering Himmelberg Dartliga Bocholt
2013 Knipping / Kroll NW02-Himmelberg Dart Liga Bocholt
2012 Brueck Anke & Schrott Stefanie
DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Schillinger Anita & Kuhn Susanne Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Schillinger Anita & Kuhn Susanne
Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 SO
     
2014 Heinsen / Knorr Norddart e.V.
2013 Jez / Musfeldt SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Schiffer Dieter & Schiller Andreas
DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Krumm Bernhard & Haug Martin-Xaver Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Cebulla Christoph & Fischer Sven
Dartsportgemeinschaft Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 MO
   
2014 Menge / Parafianczuk DSV Stuttgart
2013 Macioschek / Moser BY06-Die Dartfreunde e.V.
2012 Baulechner Thomas & Jacobsen Andre
Deutsche Elektronik Dart Sport Vereinigung e.V.
2011  Finck Pierre & Hopfner Christian Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2010
Kabermann Christian & Amey Stefan
Deutsche Elektronik Dart Sport Vereinigung e.V.
2009
Treczka Michael & Werner Christian
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
2008
Karajagos Gregorio & Müller Jan
N.N.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 DO
   
2014 Schulz / Weber DSV Stuttgart
2013 Dreeßen / Orlow SH03-EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 Artut Jyhan / Wichtendahl Volker 1. Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga
2011 Seidl Peter & Wohlhorn Claus Deutscher Elektronik Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2010
Orlow Wasili & Schmedemann Frank
Electronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 SO
 
2014 Eisbär 2 Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Geile Pfeile Hoeki - Barmsted SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Harzer Dart Club Goslar Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz e.V.
  Holzapfel D. / Oestreich M. / Schwarz M. / Grüning M./ Holzapfel L. A. / Zerwinski D.
2011 Fire & Ice Goslar Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz e.V.
  Lutter H. / Politt J. / Hausmann G. / Ballreich A. / Ude Th.
2010
Monsterschlümpfe
Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
  Gierster Rene / Neumeier Jürgen / Penzkofer Melanie / Kellnberger Tina
2009
Black Angels
 N.N.
  N.N.
2008
DC Holzheim 1
Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
  N.N.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 MO
 
2014 Dart Team Bulls Eye E-Dart Stadtliga Leibzig
2013 Capps - Nümbrecht NW01-DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2012 Black Knight´s V Die Dartfreunde e.V.
   Spindler M. / Keller M. / Nusser R. / Moser R. / Schuell S. / Grohganz M.
2011 Flying Darts Neukirchen  
  Finck P. / Gierster R. / Attenberger A. / Kronfelder R. / Raab R. / Hopfner Chr.
2010
Pitt Bulls - EDSV
Electronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
 
Dehmer Heiko / Ehlers Patrick / Petersen Swen / Westphal Wolfgang
2009
Red Tops
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  N.N.
2008
Black Hawks
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  N.N.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 DO
   
2014 DC Bamboo Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Nordische Mutanten - Kiel SH03-EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 DC Alcatraz Deutsche Elektronik Dart Sport Vereinigung e.V.
   Kulasic A. / Luksch T. / Ernst A. / Welzel R. / Linsmaier Chr. / Stroppel M.
2011 Nordische Mutanten Elektronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
  Wettern R. / Eggebrecht A. / Hansen M. / Thurow O. / Müller R. / Stark J.
2010
Nordische Mutanten
Elektronik-Dartsportverband Norddeutschland e.V.
 
Eggebrecht A. / Hansen M. / Thurow W. / Orlow W. / Schmedemann F. / Wettern R.
2009
Power Express
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  Skopnick A. / Trezcka M. / Werner Ch. / Goga J. / Köhler M. / Ernst A.
2008
DC Outsiders
N.N.
  N.N.
 
DM - LIGAAUSWAHLTEAMS - DAMEN - 501 MO
   
2014 Schwabenmädels Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Norddeutsche Deerns - Kiel SH03-EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 New Woman Dart League New Woman Dart League
  Stumpen K. / Stumpen M. / Oerschkes I. / Rehmann H.
2011 Karibik Kempten Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
  Djeric S. / Doppelmayer C. / Schillinger A. / Kuhn S.
2010
SDDV - Zicken
Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
 
Kremp Tanja / Nethövel Stefanie / Noder Tanja / Fuchs Arlette
2009
SDDV - Zicken
Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
  Kremp Tanja / Nethövel Stefanie / Noder Tanja / Fuchs Arlette / Schauerhammer Daniela
 

DM - Ligaauswahlteams Herren 501 MO

2014 DSV Stuttgart Elite Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 1. Dart Union 06 All Stars Hannover 1. Dart Union 06 e.V.
     
 

DM LIGAMEISTER

2013   NW01-DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
Zum Seitenanfang